Mitglieder / Nebenberufliche Bühnen

Suchen nach Ort:   Suchen nach Namen:


[mehr]
Roth Marlis Chur [mehr]
Burgdorfer Kasperli Theater Hess-Grossenbacher Susanne u. Stefan Burgdorf [mehr]
Compagnie AMARANTE Andreae Pascale Savigny Website [mehr]
Compagnie Farfelune Cavada Buchs Marilène Petit-Lancy GE Website [mehr]
Compagnie Maya Zeller Zeller Maya Bouloz [mehr]
Crac` Prince Fröhlin Kathrin Bern [mehr]
Figurentheater Allerhand Wyss Simone Biberist [mehr]
Figurentheater Ariella Dainesi Dainesi Ariella Zürich Website [mehr]
Figurentheater Claudine Kölbener Kölbener Claudine Appenzell Website [mehr]
Figurentheater Federflug Wanderley Alberto Unterengstringen [mehr]
Figurentheater Figuretti Stoob Claudia + Jufer Werner Basel Website [mehr]
Figurentheater Finderill Hatt-Urscheler Madlen Schlieren Website [mehr]
Figurentheater Gschichtechäschtli Beg-Schneider Myriam Muri [mehr]
Figurentheater Lirum Larum Stürm-Frei Anita Männedorf Website [mehr]
Figurentheater RUI Gerda Rui Mörigen Website [mehr]
Figurentheater Therese Bachmann Bachmann Therese Zürich Website [mehr]
figuretheater fäderliicht Vogt Markus Basel [mehr]
fleurlis figuren Brack-Fleury Claudia Grenchen Website [mehr]
Freie Marionettenbühne Wengen Bockholdt Angelika Bolligen Website [mehr]
Gillionnette Roth-Allemann Gilberte u. Hansruedi Amriswil [mehr]
Kasperlibühne Zipfelmütze Perin Chantal Affoltern am Albis Website [mehr]
Koffertheater "teatro stucchini" Stucky Astrid Sargans Website [mehr]
Les Ateliers de Sophie Reinmann Sophie Neuchâtel Website [mehr]
Marionettenbühne Landolt-Roser & Co. Landolt-Roser M. + T. Aarau [mehr]
Marionettenbühne Pulcinella Limacher Theresa Menziken Website [mehr]
Marionettenbühne Unterengstringen Ramseyer Irene Unterengstringen [mehr]
Marionnettes La Turlutaine Freitag/de Torrenté/Babando La Chaux-de-Fonds Website [mehr]
Maske und Bewegung Bitzi Daniela Zürich [mehr]
Minitheater Hannibal Fischer Schulthess Andrea + Adrian Zürich Website [mehr]
Puppenbühne Wildhaus Anderhalden Bruno Wildhaus Website [mehr]
Puppentheater Chnopf Schneiter Marco + Tresch Fabio Thun Website [mehr]
Puppentheater Felicia am Goetheanum Ganz Mathias, Lüthi Monika Dornach Website [mehr]
Puppentheater Grafenstein Steinmann Ursula / Graf Marlies Lenzburg Website [mehr]
Puppentheater " Am runde Egge" Pfister Maria / Zbinden Barbara Thun [mehr]
Rapperswiler Marionetten Bleisch-Leiser Werner Jona Website [mehr]
Schattentheater Dovat Claire-Lise Basel Website [mehr]
Theater Bubu Leibundgut Bettina Braunau Website [mehr]
theater pudelskern Portmann Rita Derendingen Website [mehr]
Theater samt & sonders Sauter Patricia + Rutishauser Irene Winterthur [mehr]
ZoT-Compagnie Schmutz André Carouge Website [mehr]